Москва

7(495) 565-3887
многоканальный

Россия

8(800) 555-9537
звонок бесплатный

График работы

Пн-Пт: с 10:00 до 19:00

VISAS TO BELARUS

Visa type Price, EUR (depends on citizenship)
Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, Estonia USA, Canada Great Britain Countries of migration risk Other countries
Single tourist 1 month 150 300 250 250 210
Double tourist 1 month 170 400 300 300 250
Business 1-3 months 190 450 350 340 250
Multiple 12 months 450 550 700 550 450

*consular fee and registration of invitation included

Documents for visa to Belarus:
  1. Application form;
  2. Passport;
  3. Two 3,5*4,5 cm photos, in color, plain white or light-coloured background;
  4. Reasons for the stay on the territory of Russian Federation (business visa, working visa, residence permit)
    - Registration
    - Migration card
  5. Health insurance.

Invitation to Belarus

Invitation type Term of registration of invitations Price, EUR
Visa support (invitation) + contract on rendering tourist service 1-2 working days 100

Documents for tourist invitation:

  1. Copy of the passport’s first page;
  2. Completed application form;
  3. Dates of arrival to Belarus (max. 30 days)

You can collect an invitation at our office after payment within 1-2 working days.

List of countries with visa-free regime with Belarus.

Visa to Ukraine

Invitation type Term of registration of invitations Price, $
Tourist voucher (invitation) 1 month 1-2 working days 150
Business invitation 90 days 5-7 working days 350
Business invitation 180 days 5-7 working days 400

Documents for tourist invitation:

  1. Copy of the passport’s first page;
  2. Completed application form;
  3. Dates of arrival to Ukraine.

Documents for visa to Ukraine for consulate:

  1. Passport, which will expire no later than 6 months from the date of filing and no later than 3 months from the time of departure from Ukraine.
  2. Completed visa application form;
  3. 2 photos 35*45;
  4. Compulsory health insurance;
  5. Tourist invitation;
  6. Consular fee.

List of countries with visa-free regime with Ukraine.

Visa for Kazakhstan (for EU and US citizens)

Invitation type Term of registration of invitations Price, EUR
Single 1 -3 months 2 weeks 100
Double 2 - 3 months 2 weeks 110
Triple 3 months 2 weeks 120
Multiple 6 months 2 weeks 170
Multiple 12 months 2 weeks 180

Extra charge 70 euros for persons without citizenship and for urgency.

Documents for invitation:

  1. Copy of the passport’s first page;
  2. Completed application form;
  3. Dates of arrival to Kazakhstan.

Visa support number is sent on support registration day.

Embassy receives the support number within 2-3 working days after document submission.

List of countries with visa-free regime with Kazakhstan.

Русский | English
Подписаться на рассылку